Kewra Oil

0 74

Kewra oil is used widely as a moisturizer in fairness creams, crack creams, burn ointments and many other cosmetics. It can be mixed and used with the regular creams and it can be mixed with rose water to make a perfect face wash. The use of kewra oil on the skin helps to attain a soft, glowing and healthier skin.

Botanical Name : Pandanus Odoratissimus
CAS No : 91770-47-7
Origin : India
Botanical Name Pandanus Odoratissimus
CAS No 91770-47-7
Origin India